Novini.Bg - Info novini.bg

novini receives about 26,694 unique visitors and 101,438 (3.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $213.55/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $478,149.73. According to Alexa Traffic Rank novini.bg is ranked number 24,997 in the world and 0.0058% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Sofia, 42, 94105, Bulgaria and links to network IP address 79.124.63.110.

About - novini.bg

How popular is novini.bg?

Daily Unique Visitors:
26,694
Monthly Unique Visitors:
800,820
Daily Pageviews:
101,438 (3.80 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
24,997 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0058% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Bulgaria 71.0%70.4%44
United Kingdom 9.2%12.5%7057
Netherlands 4.9%8.9%5727
Czech Republic 4.1%2.6%3122
Germany 3.4%2.0%26792
Spain 1.2%0.6%46208
Turkey 1.1%0.6%41971
United States 1.0%0.3%384544
Greece 0.6%0.7%21860

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
novini.bg
98.68%99.34%3.5
OTHER
0%0.66%0

How fast does novini.bg load?

Average Load Time:
(1822 ms) 34 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
282
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush novini.bg
Domain:
  novini.bg
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is novini.bg?

Facebook likes:
  590
Facebook shares:
  654
Facebook comments:
  355
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,599
Google +:
  158
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much novini.bg can earn?

Website Value:
$478,149.73
Daily Revenue:
$213.55
Monthly Revenue:
$6,406.50
Yearly Revenue:
$77,945.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is novini.bg hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
79.124.63.110
ASN:
AS13147 
ISP:
NET INFO.BG JSCo. 
Server Location:
Sofia
42
94105
Bulgaria
 

Other sites hosted on 79.124.63.110

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Bulgarian/Новини и медии

What sites are related to novini.bg?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Date: Mon, 23 Mar 2015 14:01:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=tm2hmcnjsbnae235g5fsd0ubo0; path=/
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Last-Modified: Mon, 23 Mar 2015 14:01:26 GMT
Cache-Control: post-check=0, pre-check=0

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 79.124.63.110 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.msk.bg
Rname admin.msk.bg
Serial Number 2014010701
Refresh 3600
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.msk.bg 3599
NS ns1.msk.bg 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 494 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

kaotic.com
34 secs
royalfx.co.id
36 secs
tamashha.com
1 min
you18.com
2 mins
buildmyghar.com
4 mins
hashcoin.com.ru
4 mins
you.com
5 mins
***vidio.com
6 mins
andrinemendez.com
6 mins
thelinksindia.com
7 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
novini.bg widget