loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Novini.Bg - Website Report

novini receives about 26,694 unique visitors and 101,438 (3.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $213.55/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $478,149.73. According to Alexa Traffic Rank novini.bg is ranked number 24,997 in the world and 0.0058% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Sofia, 42, 94105, Bulgaria and links to network IP address 79.124.63.110.

About - Novini.Bg

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$478,149.73
Daily Revenue:
$213.55
Monthly Revenue:
$6,406.50
Yearly Revenue:
$77,945.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
26,694
Monthly Unique Visitors:
800,820
Daily Pageviews:
101,438 (3.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
24,997 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0058% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
282
Average Load Time:
(1822 ms) 34 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Bulgaria 71.0%70.4%44
United Kingdom 9.2%12.5%7057
Netherlands 4.9%8.9%5727
Czech Republic 4.1%2.6%3122
Germany 3.4%2.0%26792
Spain 1.2%0.6%46208
Turkey 1.1%0.6%41971
United States 1.0%0.3%384544
Greece 0.6%0.7%21860

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
novini.bg
98.68%99.34%3.5
OTHER
0%0.66%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
565,000
Google Indexed Pages:
354,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
586,973
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
357,983
Bing Backlinks:
614,262
Bing Indexed Pages:
323,993

Domain Overview

SEMrush novini.bg
Domain:
  novini.bg
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  590
Facebook shares:
  654
Facebook comments:
  355
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,599
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  158
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Bulgarian/Новини и медии

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
79.124.63.110
ASN:
AS13147 
ISP:
NET INFO.BG JSCo. 
Server Location:
Sofia
42
94105
Bulgaria
 

Other sites hosted on 79.124.63.110

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Date: Mon, 23 Mar 2015 14:01:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=tm2hmcnjsbnae235g5fsd0ubo0; path=/
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Last-Modified: Mon, 23 Mar 2015 14:01:26 GMT
Cache-Control: post-check=0, pre-check=0

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 79.124.63.110 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.msk.bg
Rname admin.msk.bg
Serial Number 2014010701
Refresh 3600
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.msk.bg 3599
NS ns1.msk.bg 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
novini.bg widget
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.